Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9   Make Favorite
Fox Chapel Racquet Club
355 Hunt Rd Pittsburgh PA 15238 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.963.8331 or 8957
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 W L
Captains
Tim Mickus (C) 00
Tim Rice (CC) 00
Players
Ro Agrawal 00
Andrew Dickson 00
Sanford Littwin 00
Dan Taylor 00
Jon Tramontina 00
Bill Buck 00
David Cordisco 00
Jason Lange 00
Jan McCoy 00
Justin Sarra 00
David Short 00
Scott Tobe 00
Reed Tucker 00
David Vadnais 00
Players Also Subbing for Other Teams
Joe Bonidy 00
Tal Crandell 00
Charles Friday 00
Richard Hughes 00
CJ Jacques 00
Rama Joshi 00
David Rothstein 00
Jim Sample 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms