Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Longue Vue Club 6   Make Favorite
Longue Vue Club
400 Longue Vue DrVerona PA 15147 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.793.2232
Racquets Director: Casey Watt
Racquets Director: Casey Watt
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Longue Vue Club 6 W L
Captains
Nathan Agens (C) 00
Players
Ted Beresford 00
Lee Kimball 00
Scott Kiper 00
Karl Sauereisen 00
Peter Tucker 1 00
Norb Garbisch IV 00
Patrick Kenning 00
Eli Wynkoop 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Will Betts (S) 00
Scott Black (S) 00
Jeremiah Cessna (S) 00
Joe Divito (S) 00
Wes Easly (S) 00
Jeffrey Fedele (S) 00
Bob Goehring (S) 00
Eric Grasso (S) 00
Matt Graver (S) 00
Rich Holtz (S) 00
Jason Lewis (S) 00
Lou Prosperi (S) 00
Brad Smith (S) 00
Charles Smith (S) 00
Jeff Stapinski (S) 00
Nathan Stockman (S) 00
Jay Troutman (S) 00
Paul Wood (S) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms