Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Mt. Lebanon Township
900 Cedar Blvd Mt.Lebanon PA 15228 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.561.4363 (Ice Rink)
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Mt. Lebanon 11 W L
Captains
Nathan Herring 1 (C) 00
Reed Kovalan (CC) 00
Players
Dante Amato 00
Carmine Bellini 00
Jack Broeren 00
Bob Brown 00
Steve Delaney 00
Andrew Purser 00
Dave Rendulic 00
Doug Reynolds 00
Grant Rogers 00
Martin Rubeo 00
Andrew Stroh 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Sam Bellini (S) 00
Alvaro Cadahia (S) 00
Scott Hagy (S) 00
Steve Hamel (S) 00
Tim Honkala (S) 00
John Lucke (S) 00
Ian McCabe (S) 00
Matt Mole (S) 00
Tim Murdoch (S) 00
Thomas Tuchnowski (S) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms