Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Shannopin Country Club 5   Make Favorite
Shannopin Country Club
Windmere Rd Pittsburgh PA 15202 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.761.2900
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Shannopin Country Club 5 W L
Captains
Adam Tobia 1 (C) 00
Jaison Kelly (CC) 00
Players
Matt Brennan 00
Sebastian Dovenor 00
Joe Ehmann 00
Matt Emling 00
Bill Garrison 00
Bill Koebel 00
Kevin Koerbel 00
Jim Slater 00
Bobby Thompson 00
Joe Angelli 00
Sebastian Dovenor 00
Bert Fary 00
Steven Jarrett 00
Steven Jarrett 00
Jerry Kennedy 00
Kevin Koerbel 00
Kevin Koerbel 00
Owen North 00
JT Tighe 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Mark Colenbrander (S) 00
Bert Fary (S) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms