Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8   Make Favorite
Fox Chapel Racquet Club
355 Hunt Rd Pittsburgh PA 15238 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.963.8331 or 8957
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 W L
Captains
James Morrissey (C) 00
Michael Scheier (CC) 00
Players
Mark Baseman 00
Shelley Elovitz 00
Tom Hotopp 00
Neil MacKay 00
Tim Stanny 00
Tony Walters 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Paul Beisler (S) 00
John Bender (S) 00
Tim Cunningham (S) 00
Bernie Doft (S) 00
Gene Ginchereau (S) 00
Stu Miller (S) 00
Jim Rosenberg (S) 00
Lans Taylor (S) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms