Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Oakmont Country Club 3   Make Favorite
Oakmont Country Club
1233 Hulton Rd Oakmont PA 15139 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.828.8000
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Oakmont Country Club 3 W L
Captains
Jim Osborn (C) 00
Mike Kurzawa (CC) 00
Players
Mike Brown 00
Mike Delligatti 00
Chris Dinnin 00
Tom Dinnin 00
Tim Fitzgerald 00
Bob Friend 00
Paul Molingowski 00
Bill Shoop 00
Colin Adamek 00
Rob Forte 00
Randy Galm 00
Amit Grover 00
Justin Huff 00
Brad Kittsley 00
Scott Markel 00
Jim Meyers 00
Chris Shelby 00
Jeff Shields 00
Mark Summers 00
Frozen Players
Zack Hilton (Frz) 00
Tony Harden (Frz) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms