Proud
member
of the:
 
Western Pennsylvania Platform Tennis Assoc.
Allegheny Country Club 4   Make Favorite
Allegheny Country Club
Country Club Rd., Sewickley PA 15143 - Map & Directions
Phone: 412.749.2700 ext.2730
Team Sets Games Weeks
Allegheny Country Club 4 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Golf Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 7 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 8 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 9 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Longue Vue Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Mt. Lebanon 11 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Oakmont Country Club 3 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Shannopin Country Club 5 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
St. Clair Country Club 6 0.0% 0.0% 0/0
Valley Brook Country Club 2 0.0% 0.0% 0/0

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH

MEN'S LEAGUE: Division 8 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLostTotal%WonLost%
Allegheny Country Club 400000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Golf Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 700000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 800000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Fox Chapel Racquet Club 900000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Longue Vue Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Mt. Lebanon 1100000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Oakmont Country Club 300000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Shannopin Country Club 500000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
St. Clair Country Club 600000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%
Valley Brook Country Club 200000.0%00000.0%0000.0%000.0%

Allegheny Country Club 4 W L
Captains
Matt Christ (C) 00
Brandon Means (CC) 00
Players
Juergen Kloo 00
Darren Martian 00
Rody Nash 00
Jim Terrell 00
Alan Veeck 00
Alex Miller 1 00
Patrick Auth 00
Kurt Carlson 00
Daryl Crone 00
Duncan Jones 00
Anthony Musmanno 00
Ryan Prentice 00
Chris Radke 00
Mike Sirianni 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Ryan Birtwell (S) 00
Josh Ciccone (S) 00
Mark Gensheimer (S) 00
Harris Hodzik (S) 00
Tom Hughes (S) 00
Rob McNally (S) 00
Tim Miller (S) 00
Gary Smith (S) 00
Frozen Players
Dave Riordan (Frz) 00
      Print Roster
DateOpponent
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms